Lincoln Middle School

Building Administrators

Name Position
Petzak, Jeff Assistant Principal
Stowe, Bob Dean of Students

Building Office

Name Position
Gamboe, Tracy Secretary
Huling, Kelly Secretary

Counseling

Name Position
Bernard, Ellen Social Worker
Dahl, Patricia Counselor
Dahl, Patricia At Risk Teacher
Johnson, Berneitia Secretary
Kennedy, Jennifer Psychologist
Kish, Gerri Counselor
McGregor, Chrysann Speech & Language Teacher
Pinnow, Christie At Risk Teacher

6th Grade

Name Position
Anguilm, Anne Teacher
Atkins, Kim Teacher
Colwell, Diane Teacher
Ferguson, Lori Teacher
Kellerman, Jennifer Special Education Teacher
Kipp, Catherine Teacher
Parmelee, Chris Special Education Teacher
Pena, Deanna Special Education Teacher
Ringle, Lori Teacher
Roeder, Lu Special Education Teacher
Shubin, Elizabeth Math Teacher
Wickersham, John Special Education Teacher

7th Grade

Name Position
Crowner, Gabe Science Teacher
Doty, Sheryl Math Teacher
Fisher, Susan Language Arts Teacher
Gallup, Jamie Math Teacher
Gallup, Jamie Science Teacher
Haynes, Sonya Social Studies Teacher
Huang, Joey Special Education Teacher
Hughes, Dawn Social Studies Teacher
Jayne, Beth Special Education Teacher
Kellerman, Jennifer Special Education Teacher
Kirkpatrick, Mark Science Teacher
McCullough, Kate Special Education Teacher
Parmelee, Chris Special Education Teacher
Toth, Lara Language Arts Teacher
Wells, March Math Teacher
Wickersham, John Special Education Teacher

8th Grade

Name Position
Adams, Andrea Language Arts Teacher
Adcock, Cindi Science Teacher
Althoen, Michael Social Studies Teacher
Bryant, Julia Social Studies Teacher
Curtin, Emileigh Math Teacher
Dicks, Raquel Science Teacher
Elstone, Jason Language Arts Teacher
Huang, Joey Special Education Teacher
Kellerman, Jennifer Special Education Teacher
Lewis, Karen Special Education Teacher
Parmelee, Chris Special Education Teacher
Pocock, Jennifer Language Arts Teacher
Soos, Nathan Social Studies Teacher
Trull, Jacquelyn Special Education Teacher
Weathers, Dani Math Teacher
Wickersham, John Special Education Teacher

Electives

Name Position
Althoen, Michael Info Tech Teacher
Barrett, Scott Phys Ed Teacher
Boyd, Shelley Art Teacher
Brann, Craig Instrumental Music Teacher
Hinderer, Dianna Engineering/Robotics Teacher
Schat, Corinne Vocal Music Teacher
Thornton, Ron Phys Ed Teacher
Tornquist, Mary Instrumental Music Teacher
Weathers, Dani Spanish Teacher
Weaver, Brett Phys Ed Teacher

Click on the link above to go to the District Staff Directory